Freebie - QP "Snow-Princess" PU

Clic sur l'image pour voir en grand

Format 700 X 700 - PNG 300 dpi

4 commentaires:

Kunrik a dit…

Coucou,a marseille il a un peu neigé vendredi matin mais c'est tout,tu connais le sud!elle a pas tenu bien sur!!!lol.Je te remerci de continuer à pense à ma proposition,c'est gentil,il est opérationnel,c'est juste que je voulais un peu refaire la déco,profitant des fetes de noel ou y'a moins de mouvement sur le net.Dés que j'ai tout mis bien au point je te dirai ça.Merci beaucoup.Bonne soirée à toi et plein de gros bisous

Digi Free a dit…

Thank you! Your blog post will be advertised on the DigiFree Tagger Freebie search engine today (look for timestamp: 19 Dec [LA 02:29pm, NY 05:29pm, UK 10:29pm] - 20 Dec [OZ 09:29am]).

CBH-Freebies Search a dit…

Thank you so much for this Freebie. I want to let you know that I posted a link to your blog in CBH Digital Scrapbooking Freebies, under the Page 3 post on Dec. 20, 2009. Thanks again.

Peggie a dit…

This is beautiful.Thank you and I hope you and
your family had a wonderful Christmas.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...